SFP-GE-S

SFP-GE-S

  • Part Number: SFP-GE-S
  • Mô Tả: 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
  • Tình Trạng: New Fullbox 100%
  • Stock: có sẵn hàng
  • Bảo Hành: 12 Tháng.
  • CO, CQ: Có đầy đủ
  • Xuất Xứ: Chính hãng Cisco
Danh mục: Từ khóa: Brand:

SFP-GE-S Overview

SFP-GE-S is a 3rd party Cisco compatible 1000Base SFP optical transceiver. It is preloaded at the factory with all the necessary OEM specific configuration data for seamless network integration.

Quick Specs

Figure 1 shows the appearance of SFP-GE-S.

Table 1 shows the Quick Specs.

Part Number:

SFP-GE-S

Form Factor:

SFP

TX Wavelength:

850nm

Reach:

500m

Cable Type:

multimode fiber

Rate Category:

1000Base

Interface Type:

SX

DDM:

Yes

Connector Type:

Dual-LC

 

SFP-GE-S Specification

1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)

TOP

X